ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7439166
nr 743 9166
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), 1955, Vid båtbryggan, 149/250, subject size: 48x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), 1955, Vid båtbryggan, 149/250, motivets mått: 48x62
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:22:01
200 kr
150 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik